Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Britney Amber Pornstar

Aliases: Brittany Amber / Britney Ambers / Brittany Amber / Brittany Angel / Amber Rizzo / Brittney Amber
Date of Birth: November 10, 1986
Place of Birth: Banning, California
Nation: United States
Body Build: Slim
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Bra/Cup Size: 40D (US) / 90D (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Lower abdomen “Vive una volta solo”
Number of Movies: 1090+

Where to see Britney Amber

Britney Amber Biography

 

Other Pornstars like: Britney Amber

(+2) Blonde Pornstars

Watch: Britney Amber

Paid Porn Sites