Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Bridgette B Pornstar

Aliases: Bridgett B. / Spanish Doll / Bridgete B. / Bridget B
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983
Place of Birth: Barcelona
Country: Spain
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde / Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-28-38
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Various
Number of Movies: 500+

Bridgette B Snapchat: Fancentro

Where to see Bridgette B

Other Pornstars like: Bridgette B

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Bridgette B

Paid Porn Sites