Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Briana Banks Pornstar

Aliases: Brianna Banks / Mirage / Spark
Date of Birth: May 21, 1979
Place of Birth: Munich
Country: Germany
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34DD-28-31
Bra / Cup Size: 38E (US) / 85E (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Ehnanced
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Tattoos: Flowers and a Yin Yang symbol on lower back; Flowers above
pubes; Star on each wrist
Number of Movies: 520+

Where to see Briana Banks

Other Pornstars like: Briana Banks

(+2) German Pornstars

Watch: Briana Banks

Paid Porn Sites