Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Bonnie Rotten Pornstar

Aliases: Dixie
Date of Birth: May 9, 1993
Place of Birth: Cincinnati, Ohio
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blonde
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
Bra Measurements: 32E-24-30
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Spider webs around nipples; Most of the body covered
Number of Movies: 330+

Where to see Bonnie Rotten

Other Pornstars like: Bonnie Rotten

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Bonnie Rotten

Paid Porn Sites