Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Athena Faris Pornstar

Aliases: Ms Faris / Ariel
Date of Birth: January 15, 1997
Place of Birth: Sacramento, California
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 32B-24-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Nipples; Navel
Tattoos: Elephant on left side of lower abdomen; Inside Right wrist; Flowers and script on right flank
Number of Movies: 210+

Where to see Athena Faris

Other Pornstars like: Athena Faris

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Athena Faris

Paid Porn Sites