Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Anissa Kate Pornstar

Aliases: Alissa Kate / Anissa Gate / Anissa Kate Kabyle / Annissa Kate
Date of Birth: May 7, 1987
Place of Birth: Lyon, Rhône-Alpes
Country: France
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (51 kg)
Measurements: 37D-25-35
Bra/Cup Size: 40E (US) / 90E (EU)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: “Djema” inside right wrist
Number of Movies: 740+

Where to see Anissa Kate

Other Pornstars like: Anissa Kate

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Anissa Kate

Paid Porn Sites