Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Angelina Diamanti Pornstar

Aliases: Rose Black
Date of Birth: April 27, 1989
Place of Birth: Rochester, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown/Dark Brown
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
Measurements: 33DDD-25-35
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Right nostril; Navel; Clit
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 89+

Where to see Angelina Diamanti

Other Pornstars like: Angelina Diamanti

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Angelina Diamanti

Paid Porn Sites