Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Amy Anderssen Pornstar

Aliases: Jayna James / Amy Azura / Amy Azurra / Amy Juggs / Jayna / Barbie / Barbi / Barbi Hardcore
Date of Birth: May 4, 1985
Place of Birth: Windsor, Ontario
Country: Canada
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
Measurements: 40HH-26-36
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: Band left upper arm; red rose lower right back
Number of Movies: 70+

Where to see Amy Anderssen

Other Pornstars like: Amy Anderssen

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Amy Anderssen

Paid Porn Sites