Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Alexis Zara Bio, Age, Height, Family, Wiki & More

Aliases: Alex Zara
Date of Birth: July 27, 1990
Place of Birth: San Diego, California
Nation: United States
Body Build: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blonde
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 34D-27-37
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: Full sleeve right arm; Cherry tree on left side of back and left flank; Several lines of script on left thigh
Number of Movies: 30+

Where to see Alexis Zara

Other Pornstars like: Alexis Zara

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Alexis Zara

Paid Porn Sites