Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

AJ Applegate Pornstar

Aliases: Kaylee Evans / Ajay Applegate
Date of Birth: September 23, 1992
Place of Birth: Massapequa, New York
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (56 kg)
Measurements: 34B-28-38
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: “Ballo Di Amore” with red roses on right hip/upper right buttock
Number of Movies: 771+

Where to see AJ Applegate

Other Pornstars like: AJ Applegate

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: AJ Applegate

Paid Porn Sites