Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Airi Mashiro Pornstar

Aliases: Arisa Sonoda / Shiho Akane
Date of Birth: November 18, 1994
Place of Birth: Okayama prefecture
Country: Japan
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Measurements: 86E-56-88
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 15+

Where to see Airi Mashiro

Other Pornstars like: Airi Mashiro

Japanese Pornstars

Watch: Airi Mashiro

Paid Porn Sites