Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Aila Donovan Bio, Age, Height, Family, Wiki And More

Aliases: Chantelle Simmons / Kacee Daniels / Tammy / Tammy Tyler
Date of Birth: August 9, 1994
Place of Birth: California
Country: United States
Body Type: Athletic
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (54 kg)
Measurements: 32B-25-35
Boobs: Real/Natural
Piercings: No
Tattoos: No
Number of Movies: 165+

Where to see Aila Donovan

Other Pornstars like: Aila Donovan

(+2) Latina Pornstars

Watch: Aila Donovan

Paid Porn Sites