Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Adriana Chechik Pornstar

Aliases: Adriana Chechick / Adrianna Chechik / Adriana Checkik
Date of Birth: November 4, 1991
Place of Birth: Downingtown, Pennsylvania
Country: United States
Body Type: Slim
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Black / Brown / Blonde / Red / Dark Brown
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
Measurements: 32D-24-36
Bra/Cup Size: 36B (US) / 80B (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: None
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 980+

Where to see Adriana Chechik

Adriana Chechik Biography

Adriana Chechick is an American porn actress. She is one of the pornstars that debuted late in their career but rose to fame in a short time. Dezarae Kristina Charles, her birth name, was born on November 4th, 1991 in Downingtown, Pennsylvania in the United States. She is quite special as she was born into a family that has three descents: English, Russian, and Serbian. No wonder she speaks both the English and Russian languages. Adrianna Chechick is 30 years old and, thanks to her beauty, she has been a prominent actress in adult entertainment. She grew up in a foster care system in her hometown of Pennsylvania, moving from one home to the other. Her educational history started at a girls' private school. And after she completed her General Education Development Test (GED), she went to Drexel University, where she studied Biochemistry. Prior to her arrival in the adult industry, she had a friend who stripped at a club. This hot angel picked up the job excellently and started striping at Scarlett’s Cabaret in Hallandale Beach, Florida. Tall at 5’3’’ feet (160cm) Adriana Chechik started her adult career in 2013, at the age of 22. She came to choose this particular name by taking one of the names of her favorite horror movie actor, David Chechick, and her first name, Adriana. She has been an explosion in many genres since then, including hardcore, anal, amateur, oral, VR, gangbang scenes, and so on. Her hobbies are meditation, yoga, and hiking. This brunette beauty has a lot of followers on Instagram, Facebook, and other social platforms.

Adriana Chechick has been pleasing her fans with her sexual abilities for the past 8 years and counting. From her debut in 2013 until 2021, she has won several awards, including 12 pieces from the AVN Awards table. Some of which are "Best anal sex scene", "Best Body", "Best Shemale Sex Scene", and "Female Artist of the Year", just to mention a few. Other winning awards and nominations came from XBIZ, XRCO, and other hosts. Thanks to her good body shape with her nice boobs, she is worth 5 million USD as at 2022. Sometimes, it might not be fine with the models as many viewers perceive it from their devices. She opened up in one interview organized by "The Plug Podcast". She said that after some of these intense scenes, she is left with pain in her neck, brain stem, and spine regions. According to the star, she compared some of her scenes to those of wrestling on display on TV. This may be from oral sex and gangbang scenes. You don’t need to worry about this; she relieves herself so well in an ice bath after scenes to restore her body condition. Moreover, according to the Internet Film Data Base (IAFD), she has featured in 1176 films, with more to come. She is not stopping any time soon as she is focused on reaching the sexual climax, which is the only dream of adult stars. She is definitely the type that swallows cum because that is what the wifey wants in their bedchambers. Adriana Checkik has seen herself cast alongside models like Abigail Mac in a video titled How I Met My Girlfriend Part 2. This and many other scenes have made her featured along with many other hot models. She has worked with adult companies like Brazzers, Evil Angel, and Reality Kings, among others.
 

Other Pornstars like: Adriana Chechik

(+2) Top Pornstars

Watch: Adriana Chechik

Paid Porn Sites