Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022
Best Paid Porn Sites List 2022

Abella Anderson Pornstar

Aliases: Latina Ruvi / Amy Quesada / Amy / Anna
Date of Birth: May 16, 1988
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida
Country: United States
Body Type: Average
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (48 kg)
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Bra/Cup Size: 38D (US) / 85D (EU)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Piercings: Navel
Tattoos: None
Number of Movies: 90+

Where to see Abella Anderson

Other Pornstars like: Abella Anderson

(+2) Big Tits Pornstars

Watch: Abella Anderson

Paid Porn Sites